|
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
DrumAndBassers
|
112 - 127
|
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
129 - 123
|
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Puglets
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
106 - 118
|
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
114 - 138
|
|
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
Puglets
|
|
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
|
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
|
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
DrumAndBassers
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
|
|
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
|
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Puglets
|
DrumAndBassers
|
|
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
|
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
|
|
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
DrumAndBassers
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
|
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
|
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
|
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
Puglets
|
|
|
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
DrumAndBassers
|
|
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
|
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
|
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Puglets
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
|
|
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
DrumAndBassers
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
|
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
|
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
|
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
Puglets
|
|
|
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
DrumAndBassers
|
|
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
|
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
Puglets
|
|
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
|
|
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
Trystokryncjusze
|
|
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
DrumAndBassers
|
Niners Borek
|
|
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
Fasola BC
|
|
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
Cieszyn Nuggets
|
|
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
Majtasy
|
|
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
News Swinice
|
|
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
Jurgały
|
|
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Puglets
|
Lighting Team
|
|
|
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Fasola BC
|
DrumAndBassers
|
|
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Cieszyn Nuggets
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
|
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
News Swinice
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
|
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jurgały
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
|
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Lighting Team
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
|
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Trystokryncjusze
|
Puglets
|
|
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Niners Borek
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
|
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Majtasy
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
|
|
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
DrumAndBassers
|
Cieszyn Nuggets
|
|
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
Majtasy
|
|
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
News Swinice
|
|
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
Jurgały
|
|
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
Lighting Team
|
|
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
Trystokryncjusze
|
|
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Puglets
|
Niners Borek
|
|
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
Fasola BC
|
|
|
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Majtasy
|
DrumAndBassers
|
|
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
News Swinice
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
|
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jurgały
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
|
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Trystokryncjusze
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
|
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Niners Borek
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
|
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Fasola BC
|
Puglets
|
|
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Cieszyn Nuggets
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
|
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Lighting Team
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
|
|
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
Fasola BC
|
|
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
DrumAndBassers
|
News Swinice
|
|
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
Jurgały
|
|
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
Lighting Team
|
|
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
Trystokryncjusze
|
|
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
Niners Borek
|
|
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Puglets
|
Cieszyn Nuggets
|
|
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
Majtasy
|
|
|
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Lighting Team
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
|
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Trystokryncjusze
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
|
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Niners Borek
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
|
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Fasola BC
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
|
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Cieszyn Nuggets
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
|
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Majtasy
|
Puglets
|
|
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
News Swinice
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
|
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jurgały
|
DrumAndBassers
|
|
|
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
Cieszyn Nuggets
|
|
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Puglets
|
News Swinice
|
|
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
DrumAndBassers
|
Lighting Team
|
|
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
Trystokryncjusze
|
|
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
Niners Borek
|
|
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
Fasola BC
|
|
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
Majtasy
|
|
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
Jurgały
|
|
|
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Trystokryncjusze
|
DrumAndBassers
|
|
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Fasola BC
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
|
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Cieszyn Nuggets
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
|
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Majtasy
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
|
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
News Swinice
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
|
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jurgały
|
Puglets
|
|
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Lighting Team
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
|
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Niners Borek
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
|
|
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
DrumAndBassers
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
|
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
|
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
Puglets
|
|
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
|
|
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Puglets
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
|
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
|
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
|
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
DrumAndBassers
|
|
|
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
|
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
DrumAndBassers
|
Puglets
|
|
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
|
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
|
|
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
DrumAndBassers
|
|
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
|
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
|
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Puglets
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
|
|
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
DrumAndBassers
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
|
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
|
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
|
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
Puglets
|
|
|
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
DrumAndBassers
|
|
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
|
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
|
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Puglets
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
|
|
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
DrumAndBassers
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
|
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
AZS AWF Piotrków Trybunalski
|
KS Iskra Opole
|
|
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
Puglets
|
Gromek Siedleczka
|
|
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM
|
East Side Dombrowa
|
Hippos Sebastjanowo
|
|