Draft Round 1
|
Kolda, Zbigniew
|
cyrk na sali
|
1
|
1
|
Gorgosz, Konrad
|
Los Angeles Stoned
|
2
|
1
|
Manowski, Jerzy
|
Bulls Maruszyna
|
3
|
1
|
Zacharia, Mścigniew
|
Hutnik Warszawa
|
4
|
1
|
Trusiewicz, Jakub
|
Komfort Stargard
|
5
|
1
|
Maciejasz, Adrian
|
EnzoBasket Gdańsk
|
6
|
1
|
Bargielski, Rajnard
|
Dance Gizycko
|
7
|
1
|
Niedola, Ireneusz
|
KSK Zielona Góra
|
8
|
1
|
Pelikan, Władysław
|
Sosnowiec Vikings
|
9
|
1
|
Ustarbowski, Eugeniusz
|
ElUbikOS
|
10
|
1
|
Szmagaj, Dariusz
|
Maskonur Isfrorden
|
11
|
1
|
Wejner, Dominik
|
Whirlwind Deutschendorf
|
12
|
1
|
Metrowski, Mirosław
|
Tigers Poznań
|
13
|
1
|
Operacz, Paweł
|
Kossaka Team
|
14
|
2
|
Rozmiarek, Paweł
|
Gwardia Gdańsk
|
15
|
2
|
Paszczyk, Feliks
|
Dolphins Kolonia Brzustówek
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Podstawka, Zbigniew
|
cyrk na sali
|
17
|
2
|
Gaziński, Marceli
|
Los Angeles Stoned
|
18
|
2
|
Żuchowicz, Jakub
|
Bulls Maruszyna
|
19
|
2
|
Mocko, Jan
|
Hutnik Warszawa
|
20
|
2
|
Hajdas, Ryszard
|
Komfort Stargard
|
21
|
7
|
Sidlo, Jan
|
EnzoBasket Gdańsk
|
22
|
2
|
Budziak, Tyberiusz
|
Dance Gizycko
|
23
|
2
|
Raciniewski, Jakub
|
KSK Zielona Góra
|
24
|
3
|
Mroczko, Wojciech
|
Sosnowiec Vikings
|
25
|
2
|
Odzimkowski, Rościsław
|
ElUbikOS
|
26
|
3
|
Ostanek, Piotr
|
Maskonur Isfrorden
|
27
|
2
|
Żuławiński, Zdzisław
|
Whirlwind Deutschendorf
|
28
|
5
|
Talar, Kuba
|
Tigers Poznań
|
29
|
4
|
Chwałka, Bogdan
|
Kossaka Team
|
30
|
12
|
Fordoński, Karol
|
Gwardia Gdańsk
|
31
|
5
|
Haliniak, Mieczysław
|
Dolphins Kolonia Brzustówek
|
32
|
4
|
Draft Round 3
|
Ferens, Ryszard
|
cyrk na sali
|
33
|
11
|
Jaskuła, Wojciech
|
Los Angeles Stoned
|
34
|
7
|
Zając, Jan
|
Bulls Maruszyna
|
35
|
3
|
Koselski, Józef
|
Hutnik Warszawa
|
36
|
7
|
Drożdzewski, Ryszard
|
Komfort Stargard
|
37
|
9
|
Rusek, Ludosław
|
EnzoBasket Gdańsk
|
38
|
4
|
Sieczkowski, Józef
|
Dance Gizycko
|
39
|
3
|
Dudyk, Maurycy
|
KSK Zielona Góra
|
40
|
15
|
Skweres, Alfred
|
Sosnowiec Vikings
|
41
|
4
|
Roszyk, Marian
|
ElUbikOS
|
42
|
16
|
Jesień, Tomasz
|
Maskonur Isfrorden
|
43
|
6
|
Tomasik, Karol
|
Whirlwind Deutschendorf
|
44
|
6
|
Smiecinski, Andrzej
|
Tigers Poznań
|
45
|
21
|
Waszczeniuk, Zbigniew
|
Kossaka Team
|
46
|
19
|
Smagala, Dariusz
|
Gwardia Gdańsk
|
47
|
43
|
Suchomel, Darius
|
Dolphins Kolonia Brzustówek
|
48
|
6
|