|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
San Benito C.B.
|
131 - 116
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
L.A XINITOS
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
111 - 119
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Tisena
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
102 - 100
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
FP Basi
|
balmateam
|
133 - 132
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
Tisena
|
117 - 118
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
FP Basi
|
115 - 112
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
balmateam
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
114 - 113
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
San Benito C.B.
|
L.A XINITOS
|
129 - 117
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
FP Basi
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
115 - 124
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Tisena
|
San Benito C.B.
|
115 - 113
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
116 - 113
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
L.A XINITOS
|
balmateam
|
111 - 122
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
San Benito C.B.
|
FP Basi
|
112 - 124
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
117 - 131
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
L.A XINITOS
|
115 - 122
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
balmateam
|
Tisena
|
109 - 125
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
San Benito C.B.
|
102 - 116
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
balmateam
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
96 - 122
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
FP Basi
|
L.A XINITOS
|
120 - 127
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Tisena
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
95 - 118
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
San Benito C.B.
|
balmateam
|
129 - 134
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
121 - 115
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
FP Basi
|
128 - 131
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
L.A XINITOS
|
Tisena
|
108 - 119
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
San Benito C.B.
|
124 - 118
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
L.A XINITOS
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
109 - 110
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
FP Basi
|
Tisena
|
122 - 120
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
balmateam
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
89 - 111
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
picapiedrateam
|
FP Basi
|
111 - 117
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
vamoss
|
San Benito C.B.
|
133 - 130
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Destinu Petrala
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
107 - 114
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Granada NutsC84
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
130 - 121
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Adeje Basket
|
balmateam
|
108 - 120
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Utilleros
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
113 - 104
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
C.P.Ortega Y Gasset
|
L.A XINITOS
|
131 - 134
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Lites Castillejo de San Pedro
|
Tisena
|
108 - 122
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
San Benito C.B.
|
Destinu Petrala
|
114 - 119
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
Granada NutsC84
|
117 - 119
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
balmateam
|
CB Utilleros
|
114 - 125
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
C.P.Ortega Y Gasset
|
133 - 135
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
L.A XINITOS
|
Lites Castillejo de San Pedro
|
122 - 119
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Tisena
|
picapiedrateam
|
104 - 123
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
FP Basi
|
vamoss
|
127 - 133
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
Adeje Basket
|
101 - 109
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Granada NutsC84
|
San Benito C.B.
|
131 - 121
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Adeje Basket
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
122 - 127
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Utilleros
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
114 - 99
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
C.P.Ortega Y Gasset
|
balmateam
|
101 - 118
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Lites Castillejo de San Pedro
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
140 - 138
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
picapiedrateam
|
L.A XINITOS
|
112 - 114
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
vamoss
|
Tisena
|
124 - 117
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Destinu Petrala
|
FP Basi
|
122 - 124
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
San Benito C.B.
|
Adeje Basket
|
118 - 131
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
CB Utilleros
|
103 - 119
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
C.P.Ortega Y Gasset
|
105 - 110
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
picapiedrateam
|
118 - 112
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
L.A XINITOS
|
vamoss
|
116 - 113
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Tisena
|
Destinu Petrala
|
117 - 110
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
FP Basi
|
Granada NutsC84
|
114 - 124
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
balmateam
|
Lites Castillejo de San Pedro
|
109 - 100
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Destinu Petrala
|
L.A XINITOS
|
116 - 131
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Utilleros
|
San Benito C.B.
|
137 - 125
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
C.P.Ortega Y Gasset
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
128 - 118
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Lites Castillejo de San Pedro
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
97 - 102
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
picapiedrateam
|
balmateam
|
118 - 119
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
vamoss
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
106 - 126
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Granada NutsC84
|
Tisena
|
122 - 113
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Adeje Basket
|
FP Basi
|
103 - 98
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
Lites Castillejo de San Pedro
|
117 - 101
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
picapiedrateam
|
123 - 134
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
balmateam
|
vamoss
|
107 - 116
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
Destinu Petrala
|
112 - 109
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
L.A XINITOS
|
Granada NutsC84
|
125 - 124
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Tisena
|
Adeje Basket
|
128 - 131
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
FP Basi
|
CB Utilleros
|
107 - 121
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
San Benito C.B.
|
C.P.Ortega Y Gasset
|
102 - 122
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Granada NutsC84
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
109 - 110
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Utilleros
|
Tisena
|
111 - 115
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Lites Castillejo de San Pedro
|
San Benito C.B.
|
106 - 119
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
picapiedrateam
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
118 - 120
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
vamoss
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
111 - 118
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Destinu Petrala
|
balmateam
|
124 - 129
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Adeje Basket
|
L.A XINITOS
|
113 - 126
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
C.P.Ortega Y Gasset
|
FP Basi
|
102 - 113
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
San Benito C.B.
|
picapiedrateam
|
117 - 136
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
Destinu Petrala
|
104 - 107
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
balmateam
|
Granada NutsC84
|
116 - 125
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
Adeje Basket
|
110 - 116
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
L.A XINITOS
|
CB Utilleros
|
111 - 127
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Tisena
|
C.P.Ortega Y Gasset
|
105 - 117
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
FP Basi
|
Lites Castillejo de San Pedro
|
114 - 124
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
vamoss
|
127 - 132
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
San Benito C.B.
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
104 - 110
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
L.A XINITOS
|
123 - 129
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
Tisena
|
125 - 135
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
balmateam
|
FP Basi
|
104 - 106
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Tisena
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
113 - 138
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
FP Basi
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
120 - 125
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
balmateam
|
121 - 113
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
L.A XINITOS
|
San Benito C.B.
|
123 - 131
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
FP Basi
|
133 - 135
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
San Benito C.B.
|
Tisena
|
104 - 128
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
107 - 117
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
balmateam
|
L.A XINITOS
|
121 - 125
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
FP Basi
|
San Benito C.B.
|
124 - 126
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
118 - 127
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
L.A XINITOS
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
105 - 120
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Tisena
|
balmateam
|
119 - 112
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
San Benito C.B.
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
84 - 100
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
balmateam
|
124 - 129
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
L.A XINITOS
|
FP Basi
|
108 - 111
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
Tisena
|
144 - 145
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
balmateam
|
San Benito C.B.
|
138 - 135
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
110 - 122
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
FP Basi
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
124 - 136
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Tisena
|
L.A XINITOS
|
134 - 131
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
San Benito C.B.
|
Kalise Yogurines
|
117 - 125
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
AupaErrealaBruesa
|
L.A XINITOS
|
116 - 128
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Tisena
|
FP Basi
|
128 - 116
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
CAMAS C.D.B
|
balmateam
|
93 - 118
|