|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
Esmeralde
|
105 - 128
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Barrufets
|
los plañiderum
|
141 - 97
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Jugonesmaños
|
Saam United
|
115 - 141
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
Pablo Laso
|
100 - 89
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
los plañiderum
|
Jugonesmaños
|
88 - 126
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Saam United
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
71 - 116
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Pablo Laso
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
108 - 90
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Esmeralde
|
CB Barrufets
|
83 - 101
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
los plañiderum
|
116 - 40
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Jugonesmaños
|
Esmeralde
|
78 - 132
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
Saam United
|
127 - 113
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Barrufets
|
Pablo Laso
|
81 - 94
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Esmeralde
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
75 - 107
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
los plañiderum
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
90 - 139
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Saam United
|
CB Barrufets
|
83 - 138
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Pablo Laso
|
Jugonesmaños
|
103 - 72
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Saam United
|
Esmeralde
|
112 - 159
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Pablo Laso
|
los plañiderum
|
145 - 61
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
CB Barrufets
|
97 - 93
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Jugonesmaños
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
87 - 120
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Esmeralde
|
Pablo Laso
|
53 - 71
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
los plañiderum
|
Saam United
|
85 - 118
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
98 - 117
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Barrufets
|
Jugonesmaños
|
120 - 71
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
los plañiderum
|
Esmeralde
|
50 - 147
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Barrufets
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
99 - 74
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
Jugonesmaños
|
110 - 36
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Pablo Laso
|
Saam United
|
116 - 93
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
komasucre
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
85 - 114
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Warriors c.b
|
Esmeralde
|
77 - 160
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Blackmambateam
|
los plañiderum
|
144 - 69
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
PERIKOS1968
|
Saam United
|
128 - 75
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
MadriZ KnIcKerBocKerS
|
Pablo Laso
|
84 - 100
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Joventut Badalona
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
123 - 96
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Samaritans
|
CB Barrufets
|
70 - 115
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
ASMATS
|
Jugonesmaños
|
135 - 105
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Esmeralde
|
Blackmambateam
|
106 - 84
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
los plañiderum
|
PERIKOS1968
|
52 - 146
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Pablo Laso
|
Club Joventut Badalona
|
83 - 68
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
Samaritans
|
116 - 106
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Barrufets
|
ASMATS
|
139 - 133
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Jugonesmaños
|
komasucre
|
69 - 132
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
Warriors c.b
|
135 - 47
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Saam United
|
MadriZ KnIcKerBocKerS
|
83 - 116
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
PERIKOS1968
|
Esmeralde
|
105 - 109
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
MadriZ KnIcKerBocKerS
|
los plañiderum
|
138 - 84
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Joventut Badalona
|
Saam United
|
122 - 98
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Samaritans
|
Pablo Laso
|
56 - 102
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
ASMATS
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
156 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
komasucre
|
CB Barrufets
|
111 - 94
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Warriors c.b
|
Jugonesmaños
|
105 - 116
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Blackmambateam
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
72 - 147
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Esmeralde
|
MadriZ KnIcKerBocKerS
|
122 - 110
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
los plañiderum
|
Club Joventut Badalona
|
47 - 123
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Saam United
|
Samaritans
|
95 - 96
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
komasucre
|
83 - 121
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Barrufets
|
Warriors c.b
|
161 - 56
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Jugonesmaños
|
Blackmambateam
|
101 - 128
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
PERIKOS1968
|
98 - 77
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Pablo Laso
|
ASMATS
|
113 - 126
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Blackmambateam
|
CB Barrufets
|
61 - 134
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Joventut Badalona
|
Esmeralde
|
115 - 127
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Samaritans
|
los plañiderum
|
120 - 83
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
ASMATS
|
Saam United
|
139 - 109
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
komasucre
|
Pablo Laso
|
95 - 97
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Warriors c.b
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
77 - 138
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
PERIKOS1968
|
Jugonesmaños
|
106 - 75
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
MadriZ KnIcKerBocKerS
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
57 - 107
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
los plañiderum
|
ASMATS
|
65 - 139
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Saam United
|
komasucre
|
84 - 119
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Pablo Laso
|
Warriors c.b
|
131 - 54
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
Blackmambateam
|
89 - 91
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Barrufets
|
PERIKOS1968
|
109 - 117
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Jugonesmaños
|
MadriZ KnIcKerBocKerS
|
96 - 149
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
Club Joventut Badalona
|
100 - 72
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Esmeralde
|
Samaritans
|
114 - 90
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
PERIKOS1968
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
101 - 78
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Joventut Badalona
|
Jugonesmaños
|
122 - 98
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
ASMATS
|
Esmeralde
|
118 - 98
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
komasucre
|
los plañiderum
|
141 - 53
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Warriors c.b
|
Saam United
|
83 - 135
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Blackmambateam
|
Pablo Laso
|
66 - 89
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
MadriZ KnIcKerBocKerS
|
CB Barrufets
|
103 - 126
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Samaritans
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
61 - 102
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Esmeralde
|
komasucre
|
86 - 101
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Saam United
|
Blackmambateam
|
94 - 137
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Pablo Laso
|
PERIKOS1968
|
82 - 85
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
MadriZ KnIcKerBocKerS
|
90 - 119
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Barrufets
|
Club Joventut Badalona
|
140 - 127
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Jugonesmaños
|
Samaritans
|
103 - 118
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
ASMATS
|
147 - 139
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
los plañiderum
|
Warriors c.b
|
106 - 113
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Esmeralde
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
94 - 82
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
los plañiderum
|
CB Barrufets
|
64 - 144
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Saam United
|
Jugonesmaños
|
132 - 107
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Pablo Laso
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
82 - 117
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Jugonesmaños
|
los plañiderum
|
102 - 92
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
Saam United
|
188 - 118
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
Pablo Laso
|
94 - 118
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Barrufets
|
Esmeralde
|
128 - 124
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
los plañiderum
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
50 - 169
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Esmeralde
|
Jugonesmaños
|
148 - 109
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Saam United
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
109 - 125
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Pablo Laso
|
CB Barrufets
|
85 - 99
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
Esmeralde
|
109 - 86
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
los plañiderum
|
122 - 73
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Barrufets
|
Saam United
|
142 - 100
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Jugonesmaños
|
Pablo Laso
|
86 - 122
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Esmeralde
|
Saam United
|
145 - 126
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
los plañiderum
|
Pablo Laso
|
54 - 151
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Barrufets
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
100 - 118
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
Jugonesmaños
|
107 - 105
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Pablo Laso
|
Esmeralde
|
102 - 89
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Saam United
|
los plañiderum
|
136 - 81
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
103 - 82
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Jugonesmaños
|
CB Barrufets
|
106 - 149
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Esmeralde
|
los plañiderum
|
138 - 56
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
C. B. Barrionuevo
|
CB Barrufets
|
97 - 115
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Jugonesmaños
|
Biznietos del Dream Team 2.0
|
71 - 135
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Saam United
|
Pablo Laso
|
75 - 120
|