|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
Patoreakcja
|
105 - 107
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
Orły Rumia
|
97 - 120
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Bc Załęże
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
120 - 117
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Noctrune Team
|
DanTeam
|
117 - 111
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Orły Rumia
|
Bc Załęże
|
120 - 108
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
Noctrune Team
|
123 - 132
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
DanTeam
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
103 - 120
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Patoreakcja
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
122 - 119
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Noctrune Team
|
Orły Rumia
|
112 - 118
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Bc Załęże
|
Patoreakcja
|
106 - 119
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
130 - 124
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
DanTeam
|
102 - 119
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Patoreakcja
|
Noctrune Team
|
108 - 114
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Orły Rumia
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
104 - 113
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
137 - 130
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
DanTeam
|
Bc Załęże
|
97 - 100
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
Patoreakcja
|
99 - 128
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
DanTeam
|
Orły Rumia
|
95 - 112
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Noctrune Team
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
133 - 116
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Bc Załęże
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
113 - 118
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Patoreakcja
|
DanTeam
|
106 - 97
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Orły Rumia
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
106 - 99
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
Noctrune Team
|
104 - 124
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
Bc Załęże
|
102 - 105
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Orły Rumia
|
Patoreakcja
|
106 - 108
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
98 - 117
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Noctrune Team
|
Bc Załęże
|
115 - 114
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
DanTeam
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
102 - 115
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Quakers Chelchy Ilowe
|
Noctrune Team
|
103 - 110
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
KKS Kufel Team
|
Patoreakcja
|
109 - 113
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Centralne Biurko Antykorupcyjne
|
Orły Rumia
|
108 - 103
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Violets Daszewice
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
114 - 120
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Clan Chruslin Koscielny
|
DanTeam
|
117 - 114
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Sosnowiec Warriors
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
108 - 127
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Muskies Maszyce
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
117 - 126
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Duke BlueDevils
|
Bc Załęże
|
128 - 126
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Patoreakcja
|
Centralne Biurko Antykorupcyjne
|
116 - 115
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Orły Rumia
|
Violets Daszewice
|
112 - 114
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
DanTeam
|
Sosnowiec Warriors
|
101 - 111
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
Muskies Maszyce
|
128 - 113
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
Duke BlueDevils
|
122 - 128
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Bc Załęże
|
Quakers Chelchy Ilowe
|
109 - 119
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Noctrune Team
|
KKS Kufel Team
|
115 - 101
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
Clan Chruslin Koscielny
|
117 - 105
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Violets Daszewice
|
Patoreakcja
|
109 - 133
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Clan Chruslin Koscielny
|
Orły Rumia
|
105 - 120
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Sosnowiec Warriors
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
115 - 118
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Muskies Maszyce
|
DanTeam
|
113 - 104
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Duke BlueDevils
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
132 - 131
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Quakers Chelchy Ilowe
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
116 - 109
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
KKS Kufel Team
|
Bc Załęże
|
115 - 116
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Centralne Biurko Antykorupcyjne
|
Noctrune Team
|
127 - 137
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Patoreakcja
|
Clan Chruslin Koscielny
|
117 - 115
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Orły Rumia
|
Sosnowiec Warriors
|
119 - 120
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
Muskies Maszyce
|
116 - 118
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
Quakers Chelchy Ilowe
|
109 - 116
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
KKS Kufel Team
|
107 - 125
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Bc Załęże
|
Centralne Biurko Antykorupcyjne
|
117 - 129
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Noctrune Team
|
Violets Daszewice
|
131 - 126
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
DanTeam
|
Duke BlueDevils
|
107 - 122
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Centralne Biurko Antykorupcyjne
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
115 - 127
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Sosnowiec Warriors
|
Patoreakcja
|
95 - 97
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Muskies Maszyce
|
Orły Rumia
|
106 - 119
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Duke BlueDevils
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
175 - 171
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Quakers Chelchy Ilowe
|
DanTeam
|
122 - 115
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
KKS Kufel Team
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
101 - 133
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Violets Daszewice
|
Bc Załęże
|
93 - 112
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Clan Chruslin Koscielny
|
Noctrune Team
|
116 - 129
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Orły Rumia
|
Duke BlueDevils
|
121 - 128
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
Quakers Chelchy Ilowe
|
92 - 107
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
DanTeam
|
KKS Kufel Team
|
120 - 130
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
Centralne Biurko Antykorupcyjne
|
134 - 123
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
Violets Daszewice
|
123 - 127
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Bc Załęże
|
Clan Chruslin Koscielny
|
149 - 153
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Noctrune Team
|
Sosnowiec Warriors
|
125 - 120
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Patoreakcja
|
Muskies Maszyce
|
124 - 121
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Violets Daszewice
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
109 - 121
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Sosnowiec Warriors
|
Bc Załęże
|
149 - 147
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Duke BlueDevils
|
Patoreakcja
|
96 - 115
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Quakers Chelchy Ilowe
|
Orły Rumia
|
112 - 110
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
KKS Kufel Team
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
122 - 145
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Centralne Biurko Antykorupcyjne
|
DanTeam
|
120 - 111
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Clan Chruslin Koscielny
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
107 - 119
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Muskies Maszyce
|
Noctrune Team
|
116 - 134
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Patoreakcja
|
Quakers Chelchy Ilowe
|
104 - 107
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
Centralne Biurko Antykorupcyjne
|
117 - 112
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
DanTeam
|
Violets Daszewice
|
105 - 113
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
Clan Chruslin Koscielny
|
134 - 114
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
Sosnowiec Warriors
|
99 - 117
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Bc Załęże
|
Muskies Maszyce
|
125 - 124
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Noctrune Team
|
Duke BlueDevils
|
123 - 127
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Orły Rumia
|
KKS Kufel Team
|
127 - 125
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Patoreakcja
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
102 - 114
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Orły Rumia
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
114 - 122
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
Bc Załęże
|
102 - 108
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
DanTeam
|
Noctrune Team
|
107 - 114
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Bc Załęże
|
Orły Rumia
|
107 - 117
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Noctrune Team
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
117 - 121
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
DanTeam
|
118 - 102
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
Patoreakcja
|
122 - 127
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Orły Rumia
|
Noctrune Team
|
122 - 120
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Patoreakcja
|
Bc Załęże
|
105 - 113
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
113 - 125
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
DanTeam
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
109 - 116
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Noctrune Team
|
Patoreakcja
|
125 - 122
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
Orły Rumia
|
117 - 127
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
99 - 104
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Bc Załęże
|
DanTeam
|
119 - 118
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Patoreakcja
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
118 - 117
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Orły Rumia
|
DanTeam
|
121 - 117
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
Noctrune Team
|
112 - 125
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
Bc Załęże
|
106 - 127
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
DanTeam
|
Patoreakcja
|
100 - 109
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
Orły Rumia
|
110 - 126
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Noctrune Team
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
134 - 147
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Bc Załęże
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
105 - 119
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Patoreakcja
|
Orły Rumia
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Gryf Słupsk
|
*KK Włocławek*
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Bc Załęże
|
Noctrune Team
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Tęcza Polonia
|
DanTeam
|
|