|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Brenire
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
98 - 93
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
Rudki Stars
|
105 - 124
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
Tombervena
|
109 - 111
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaborze
|
Dont Stress
|
127 - 120
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Rudki Stars
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
114 - 115
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Tombervena
|
Zaborze
|
100 - 112
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Dont Stress
|
Brenire
|
108 - 109
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
108 - 119
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaborze
|
Rudki Stars
|
103 - 121
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
119 - 121
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Brenire
|
Tombervena
|
119 - 134
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
Dont Stress
|
118 - 119
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
Zaborze
|
102 - 105
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Rudki Stars
|
Brenire
|
121 - 122
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Tombervena
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
107 - 119
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Dont Stress
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
105 - 117
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Tombervena
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
147 - 161
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Dont Stress
|
Rudki Stars
|
102 - 133
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaborze
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
117 - 113
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
Brenire
|
99 - 103
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
Dont Stress
|
123 - 120
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Rudki Stars
|
Tombervena
|
115 - 105
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Brenire
|
Zaborze
|
113 - 120
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
110 - 121
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Rudki Stars
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
127 - 124
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
Brenire
|
115 - 131
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaborze
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
124 - 109
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Dont Stress
|
Tombervena
|
103 - 111
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
FreeGo
|
Zaborze
|
109 - 122
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Złomiaki
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
125 - 130
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Dragons Steinau
|
Rudki Stars
|
97 - 99
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Civic Rzeczkowo
|
Tombervena
|
108 - 130
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
SrK FlySerki
|
Dont Stress
|
131 - 129
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Anwil Włocławek S.A.F05
|
Brenire
|
99 - 110
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Ikar Korytnica
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
113 - 120
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Wyrzutki
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
105 - 95
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
Dragons Steinau
|
111 - 122
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Rudki Stars
|
Civic Rzeczkowo
|
117 - 121
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Dont Stress
|
KK Anwil Włocławek S.A.F05
|
102 - 116
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Brenire
|
Ikar Korytnica
|
104 - 119
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
Wyrzutki
|
117 - 118
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
FreeGo
|
108 - 119
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaborze
|
Złomiaki
|
113 - 122
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Tombervena
|
SrK FlySerki
|
119 - 135
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Civic Rzeczkowo
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
131 - 129
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
SrK FlySerki
|
Rudki Stars
|
122 - 116
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Anwil Włocławek S.A.F05
|
Tombervena
|
131 - 122
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Ikar Korytnica
|
Dont Stress
|
125 - 123
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Wyrzutki
|
Brenire
|
127 - 122
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
FreeGo
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
130 - 133
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Złomiaki
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
123 - 113
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Dragons Steinau
|
Zaborze
|
107 - 116
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
SrK FlySerki
|
108 - 112
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Rudki Stars
|
KK Anwil Włocławek S.A.F05
|
90 - 112
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Tombervena
|
Ikar Korytnica
|
122 - 145
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Brenire
|
FreeGo
|
124 - 121
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
Złomiaki
|
105 - 126
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
Dragons Steinau
|
115 - 133
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaborze
|
Civic Rzeczkowo
|
142 - 151
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Dont Stress
|
Wyrzutki
|
100 - 107
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Dragons Steinau
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
133 - 136
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Anwil Włocławek S.A.F05
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
103 - 101
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Ikar Korytnica
|
Rudki Stars
|
108 - 133
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Wyrzutki
|
Tombervena
|
112 - 118
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
FreeGo
|
Dont Stress
|
115 - 113
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Złomiaki
|
Brenire
|
122 - 112
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Civic Rzeczkowo
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
112 - 118
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
SrK FlySerki
|
Zaborze
|
119 - 127
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Rudki Stars
|
Wyrzutki
|
116 - 124
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Tombervena
|
FreeGo
|
138 - 129
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Dont Stress
|
Złomiaki
|
96 - 116
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Brenire
|
Dragons Steinau
|
100 - 124
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
Civic Rzeczkowo
|
109 - 134
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
SrK FlySerki
|
100 - 122
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaborze
|
KK Anwil Włocławek S.A.F05
|
84 - 98
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
Ikar Korytnica
|
113 - 120
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Civic Rzeczkowo
|
Brenire
|
132 - 121
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Anwil Włocławek S.A.F05
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
108 - 104
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Wyrzutki
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
117 - 134
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
FreeGo
|
Rudki Stars
|
129 - 143
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Złomiaki
|
Tombervena
|
101 - 96
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Dragons Steinau
|
Dont Stress
|
131 - 126
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
SrK FlySerki
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
121 - 124
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Ikar Korytnica
|
Zaborze
|
133 - 130
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
FreeGo
|
118 - 109
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Tombervena
|
Dragons Steinau
|
112 - 125
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Dont Stress
|
Civic Rzeczkowo
|
101 - 116
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Brenire
|
SrK FlySerki
|
118 - 119
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
KK Anwil Włocławek S.A.F05
|
91 - 103
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
Ikar Korytnica
|
105 - 117
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaborze
|
Wyrzutki
|
101 - 107
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Rudki Stars
|
Złomiaki
|
147 - 149
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
Brenire
|
118 - 116
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Rudki Stars
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
142 - 131
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Tombervena
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
113 - 125
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Dont Stress
|
Zaborze
|
98 - 105
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
Rudki Stars
|
86 - 103
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaborze
|
Tombervena
|
104 - 113
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Brenire
|
Dont Stress
|
113 - 104
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
115 - 121
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Rudki Stars
|
Zaborze
|
94 - 109
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
126 - 128
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Tombervena
|
Brenire
|
131 - 123
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Dont Stress
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
106 - 117
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaborze
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
112 - 119
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Brenire
|
Rudki Stars
|
98 - 121
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
Tombervena
|
106 - 119
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
Dont Stress
|
104 - 103
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
Tombervena
|
118 - 124
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Rudki Stars
|
Dont Stress
|
100 - 102
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
Zaborze
|
112 - 125
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Brenire
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
99 - 104
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Dont Stress
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
115 - 129
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Tombervena
|
Rudki Stars
|
108 - 130
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Zaborze
|
Brenire
|
123 - 131
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
115 - 129
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Mks Pm Tarnóww
|
Rudki Stars
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Brenire
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Grodzisk Basket Team
|
Zaborze
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Tombervena
|
Dont Stress
|
|