Draft Round 1
|
Buberman, Ehud
|
Onilulu
|
1
|
1
|
Betito, Betzalel
|
The printz
|
2
|
2
|
Oggenberg, Roee
|
jontay bulls
|
3
|
1
|
Giladi, Geva
|
Hapoel Tau
|
4
|
1
|
Asulin, Yehoshua
|
Masala squad
|
5
|
1
|
Dillon, Nate
|
Maccabi hadera
|
6
|
1
|
Hasar, Niran
|
Maccabi Sambusaks
|
7
|
2
|
Refuah, Ran
|
hapoel ofakim
|
8
|
1
|
Twily, Manor
|
football BC
|
9
|
1
|
Nissim, Ronen
|
PeRi Team
|
10
|
1
|
Soltz, Izhar
|
Gutstuck Sticks
|
11
|
1
|
Ben-Yossef, Yarden
|
לוחמי נתניה
|
12
|
1
|
Naim, Yakir
|
Carter Knights
|
13
|
1
|
Shemesh, Eido
|
Macabi Avshalom mevaseret
|
14
|
1
|
Yerushalmi, Yona
|
Maccabi Netanya
|
15
|
1
|
Shihrur, Yisgav
|
yassur
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Huzayel, Abba Salman
|
Onilulu
|
17
|
2
|
Betito, Ziv
|
The printz
|
18
|
5
|
Gafni, Dolev
|
jontay bulls
|
19
|
2
|
Smiryagin, Sergey
|
Hapoel Tau
|
20
|
3
|
Shteinberg, Aviran
|
Masala squad
|
21
|
2
|
Sabag, Mati
|
Maccabi hadera
|
22
|
2
|
Shakrooka, Michael
|
Maccabi Sambusaks
|
23
|
3
|
Mantsur, Avni
|
hapoel ofakim
|
24
|
2
|
Frishman, Nativ
|
football BC
|
25
|
2
|
Taff, Yaki
|
PeRi Team
|
26
|
3
|
Nesher, Maoz
|
Gutstuck Sticks
|
27
|
4
|
Shachar, Tzur
|
לוחמי נתניה
|
28
|
3
|
Kushnir, Nathan
|
Carter Knights
|
29
|
2
|
Malichi, Hadar
|
Macabi Avshalom mevaseret
|
30
|
2
|
Ben-Yossef, Avigdor
|
Maccabi Netanya
|
31
|
8
|
Tadmor, Adam
|
yassur
|
32
|
6
|
Draft Round 3
|
Karo, Din
|
Onilulu
|
33
|
7
|
Shoham, Liran
|
The printz
|
34
|
11
|
Farkash, Avigdor
|
jontay bulls
|
35
|
4
|
Surani, Ariel
|
Hapoel Tau
|
36
|
8
|
Dayan, Farook
|
Masala squad
|
37
|
5
|
Rivlin, Nave
|
Maccabi hadera
|
38
|
13
|
Pitussi, Betzalel
|
Maccabi Sambusaks
|
39
|
4
|
Kishon, Deddi
|
hapoel ofakim
|
40
|
5
|
Avivi, Yaniv
|
football BC
|
41
|
7
|
Chaliba, Elior
|
PeRi Team
|
42
|
8
|
Maayan, Golan
|
Gutstuck Sticks
|
43
|
8
|
Chefetz, Paz
|
לוחמי נתניה
|
44
|
16
|
Berkovic, Sachar
|
Carter Knights
|
45
|
17
|
Ben-Baruch, Adir
|
Macabi Avshalom mevaseret
|
46
|
29
|
Vilner, Chaim
|
Maccabi Netanya
|
47
|
15
|
Romano, Amiram
|
yassur
|
48
|
46
|