|
06/15/2024 12:35:00
|
Odra Wrocław
|
ŁKSWR
|
117 - 125
|
06/15/2024 12:35:00
|
Andosine
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
135 - 121
|
06/15/2024 12:35:00
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
114 - 128
|
06/15/2024 12:35:00
|
Apator Toruń
|
Sobiescy
|
88 - 106
|
|
06/18/2024 12:35:00
|
ŁKSWR
|
Andosine
|
|
06/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
|
06/18/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
Apator Toruń
|
|
06/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Sobiescy
|
Odra Wrocław
|
|
|
06/22/2024 12:35:00
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
ŁKSWR
|
|
06/22/2024 12:35:00
|
Apator Toruń
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
|
06/22/2024 12:35:00
|
Odra Wrocław
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
06/22/2024 12:35:00
|
Andosine
|
Sobiescy
|
|
|
06/25/2024 12:35:00
|
ŁKSWR
|
Apator Toruń
|
|
06/25/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
Andosine
|
|
06/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Sobiescy
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
|
06/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
Odra Wrocław
|
|
|
06/29/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
ŁKSWR
|
|
06/29/2024 12:35:00
|
Sobiescy
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
|
06/29/2024 12:35:00
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
Odra Wrocław
|
|
06/29/2024 12:35:00
|
Apator Toruń
|
Andosine
|
|
|
07/02/2024 12:35:00
|
ŁKSWR
|
Sobiescy
|
|
07/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
07/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Odra Wrocław
|
Apator Toruń
|
|
07/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Andosine
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
|
|
07/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
ŁKSWR
|
|
07/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Sobiescy
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
07/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Andosine
|
Odra Wrocław
|
|
07/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Apator Toruń
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
|
|
07/09/2024 12:35:00
|
TS Victoria Rybnik
|
ŁKSWR
|
|
07/09/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Górnik Zabrze
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
|
07/09/2024 12:35:00
|
AA Alcatraz
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
07/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Shore Birds Gross Rautenberg
|
Sobiescy
|
|
07/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Najlepsi z najlepszych
|
Odra Wrocław
|
|
07/09/2024 12:35:00
|
GRYFINDOR
|
Andosine
|
|
07/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Lawyers Rozynka
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
|
07/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Vox Bukwald
|
Apator Toruń
|
|
|
07/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Sobiescy
|
AA Alcatraz
|
|
07/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
TS Victoria Rybnik
|
|
07/13/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
KS Górnik Zabrze
|
|
07/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Odra Wrocław
|
Shore Birds Gross Rautenberg
|
|
07/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Andosine
|
Najlepsi z najlepszych
|
|
07/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
GRYFINDOR
|
|
07/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Apator Toruń
|
Lawyers Rozynka
|
|
07/13/2024 12:35:00
|
ŁKSWR
|
Vox Bukwald
|
|
|
07/16/2024 12:35:00
|
TS Victoria Rybnik
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
07/16/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Górnik Zabrze
|
Sobiescy
|
|
07/16/2024 12:35:00
|
AA Alcatraz
|
Odra Wrocław
|
|
07/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Shore Birds Gross Rautenberg
|
Andosine
|
|
07/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Najlepsi z najlepszych
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
|
07/16/2024 12:35:00
|
GRYFINDOR
|
Apator Toruń
|
|
07/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Lawyers Rozynka
|
ŁKSWR
|
|
07/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Vox Bukwald
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
|
|
07/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Sobiescy
|
TS Victoria Rybnik
|
|
07/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Odra Wrocław
|
KS Górnik Zabrze
|
|
07/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Andosine
|
AA Alcatraz
|
|
07/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Apator Toruń
|
Najlepsi z najlepszych
|
|
07/20/2024 12:35:00
|
ŁKSWR
|
GRYFINDOR
|
|
07/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
Lawyers Rozynka
|
|
07/20/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
Vox Bukwald
|
|
07/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
Shore Birds Gross Rautenberg
|
|
|
07/23/2024 12:35:00
|
GRYFINDOR
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
|
07/23/2024 12:35:00
|
TS Victoria Rybnik
|
Odra Wrocław
|
|
07/23/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Górnik Zabrze
|
Andosine
|
|
07/23/2024 12:35:00
|
AA Alcatraz
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
|
07/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Shore Birds Gross Rautenberg
|
Apator Toruń
|
|
07/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Najlepsi z najlepszych
|
ŁKSWR
|
|
07/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Lawyers Rozynka
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
07/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Vox Bukwald
|
Sobiescy
|
|
|
07/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
KS Górnik Zabrze
|
|
07/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Apator Toruń
|
AA Alcatraz
|
|
07/27/2024 12:35:00
|
ŁKSWR
|
Shore Birds Gross Rautenberg
|
|
07/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
Najlepsi z najlepszych
|
|
07/27/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
GRYFINDOR
|
|
07/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Sobiescy
|
Lawyers Rozynka
|
|
07/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Odra Wrocław
|
Vox Bukwald
|
|
07/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Andosine
|
TS Victoria Rybnik
|
|
|
08/03/2024 12:35:00
|
Najlepsi z najlepszych
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
08/03/2024 12:35:00
|
Lawyers Rozynka
|
Odra Wrocław
|
|
08/03/2024 12:35:00
|
TS Victoria Rybnik
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
|
08/03/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Górnik Zabrze
|
Apator Toruń
|
|
08/03/2024 12:35:00
|
AA Alcatraz
|
ŁKSWR
|
|
08/03/2024 12:35:00
|
Shore Birds Gross Rautenberg
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
|
08/03/2024 12:35:00
|
GRYFINDOR
|
Sobiescy
|
|
08/03/2024 12:35:00
|
Vox Bukwald
|
Andosine
|
|
|
08/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Apator Toruń
|
TS Victoria Rybnik
|
|
08/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
AA Alcatraz
|
|
08/06/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
Shore Birds Gross Rautenberg
|
|
08/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Sobiescy
|
Najlepsi z najlepszych
|
|
08/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Odra Wrocław
|
GRYFINDOR
|
|
08/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Andosine
|
Lawyers Rozynka
|
|
08/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
Vox Bukwald
|
|
08/06/2024 12:35:00
|
ŁKSWR
|
KS Górnik Zabrze
|
|
|
08/10/2024 12:35:00
|
Sobiescy
|
Apator Toruń
|
|
08/10/2024 12:35:00
|
ŁKSWR
|
Odra Wrocław
|
|
08/10/2024 12:35:00
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
Andosine
|
|
08/10/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
|
|
08/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Andosine
|
ŁKSWR
|
|
08/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Apator Toruń
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
08/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Odra Wrocław
|
Sobiescy
|
|
08/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
|
|
08/17/2024 12:35:00
|
ŁKSWR
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
|
08/17/2024 12:35:00
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
Apator Toruń
|
|
08/17/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
Odra Wrocław
|
|
08/17/2024 12:35:00
|
Sobiescy
|
Andosine
|
|
|
08/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Apator Toruń
|
ŁKSWR
|
|
08/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Odra Wrocław
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
|
08/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Andosine
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
08/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
Sobiescy
|
|
|
08/24/2024 12:35:00
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
Sobiescy
|
|
08/24/2024 12:35:00
|
Odra Wrocław
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
|
08/24/2024 12:35:00
|
Andosine
|
Apator Toruń
|
|
08/24/2024 12:35:00
|
ŁKSWR
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
|
|
08/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Sobiescy
|
ŁKSWR
|
|
08/27/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
|
08/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Apator Toruń
|
Odra Wrocław
|
|
08/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
Andosine
|
|
|
08/31/2024 12:35:00
|
ŁKSWR
|
Poznan Silverbacks
|
|
08/31/2024 12:35:00
|
GKS Piast Nowa Ruda
|
Sobiescy
|
|
08/31/2024 12:35:00
|
Skowroński Basketball Team
|
Apator Toruń
|
|
08/31/2024 12:35:00
|
Odra Wrocław
|
Andosine
|
|