|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Timber Cullera
|
Tonlica
|
134 - 132
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
Portugalete Basket
|
105 - 106
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Prat
|
Los ChessTeam
|
135 - 140
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
Asecos Team
|
107 - 115
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Portugalete Basket
|
C.B. Prat
|
104 - 105
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Los ChessTeam
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
121 - 117
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Asecos Team
|
Timber Cullera
|
106 - 132
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Tonlica
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
119 - 128
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
Portugalete Basket
|
112 - 124
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Prat
|
Tonlica
|
117 - 114
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Timber Cullera
|
Los ChessTeam
|
119 - 114
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
Asecos Team
|
116 - 100
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Tonlica
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
128 - 117
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Portugalete Basket
|
Timber Cullera
|
108 - 116
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Los ChessTeam
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
124 - 122
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Asecos Team
|
C.B. Prat
|
94 - 124
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Los ChessTeam
|
Tonlica
|
113 - 125
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Asecos Team
|
Portugalete Basket
|
93 - 121
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
124 - 127
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Prat
|
Timber Cullera
|
89 - 110
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Tonlica
|
Asecos Team
|
132 - 118
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Portugalete Basket
|
Los ChessTeam
|
98 - 107
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Timber Cullera
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
133 - 107
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
C.B. Prat
|
118 - 127
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Portugalete Basket
|
Tonlica
|
125 - 122
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
Timber Cullera
|
108 - 138
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
C.B. Prat
|
91 - 103
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Asecos Team
|
Los ChessTeam
|
123 - 124
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Tampa Bay Knicks
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
116 - 123
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
cacaolat granollers
|
Tonlica
|
122 - 115
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
PanathiMancos
|
Portugalete Basket
|
131 - 125
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Iluminatis
|
Los ChessTeam
|
138 - 136
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Kemasangres
|
Asecos Team
|
121 - 101
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Narbonne
|
Timber Cullera
|
116 - 127
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Sports teanm
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
134 - 141
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
angeles negros
|
C.B. Prat
|
118 - 112
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Tonlica
|
PanathiMancos
|
112 - 100
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Portugalete Basket
|
Iluminatis
|
94 - 92
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Asecos Team
|
C.B. Narbonne
|
118 - 135
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Timber Cullera
|
Sports teanm
|
106 - 117
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
angeles negros
|
101 - 119
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Prat
|
Tampa Bay Knicks
|
132 - 130
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
cacaolat granollers
|
96 - 109
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Los ChessTeam
|
Kemasangres
|
125 - 119
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Iluminatis
|
Tonlica
|
118 - 121
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Kemasangres
|
Portugalete Basket
|
118 - 129
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Narbonne
|
Los ChessTeam
|
111 - 119
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Sports teanm
|
Asecos Team
|
118 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
angeles negros
|
Timber Cullera
|
129 - 123
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Tampa Bay Knicks
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
114 - 112
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
cacaolat granollers
|
C.B. Prat
|
118 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
PanathiMancos
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
117 - 106
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Tonlica
|
Kemasangres
|
108 - 117
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Portugalete Basket
|
C.B. Narbonne
|
114 - 115
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Los ChessTeam
|
Sports teanm
|
103 - 117
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Timber Cullera
|
Tampa Bay Knicks
|
125 - 123
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
cacaolat granollers
|
115 - 124
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Prat
|
PanathiMancos
|
115 - 108
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
Iluminatis
|
103 - 120
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Asecos Team
|
angeles negros
|
113 - 121
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
PanathiMancos
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
117 - 116
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Narbonne
|
Tonlica
|
110 - 136
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Sports teanm
|
Portugalete Basket
|
98 - 100
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
angeles negros
|
Los ChessTeam
|
141 - 127
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Tampa Bay Knicks
|
Asecos Team
|
120 - 103
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
cacaolat granollers
|
Timber Cullera
|
130 - 129
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Iluminatis
|
C.B. Prat
|
106 - 120
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Kemasangres
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
109 - 96
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Portugalete Basket
|
angeles negros
|
94 - 103
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Los ChessTeam
|
Tampa Bay Knicks
|
119 - 108
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Asecos Team
|
cacaolat granollers
|
104 - 132
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Timber Cullera
|
PanathiMancos
|
110 - 107
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
Iluminatis
|
118 - 119
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Prat
|
Kemasangres
|
145 - 157
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
C.B. Narbonne
|
101 - 135
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Tonlica
|
Sports teanm
|
132 - 130
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Iluminatis
|
Timber Cullera
|
87 - 90
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Narbonne
|
C.B. Prat
|
105 - 110
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
angeles negros
|
Tonlica
|
128 - 108
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Tampa Bay Knicks
|
Portugalete Basket
|
104 - 117
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
cacaolat granollers
|
Los ChessTeam
|
132 - 127
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
PanathiMancos
|
Asecos Team
|
115 - 103
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Kemasangres
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
139 - 146
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Sports teanm
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
118 - 117
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Tonlica
|
Tampa Bay Knicks
|
127 - 147
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Los ChessTeam
|
PanathiMancos
|
91 - 112
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Asecos Team
|
Iluminatis
|
112 - 133
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Timber Cullera
|
Kemasangres
|
153 - 159
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
C.B. Narbonne
|
118 - 126
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Prat
|
Sports teanm
|
114 - 112
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
angeles negros
|
84 - 109
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Portugalete Basket
|
cacaolat granollers
|
99 - 110
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Tonlica
|
Timber Cullera
|
107 - 113
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Portugalete Basket
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
118 - 125
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Los ChessTeam
|
C.B. Prat
|
115 - 129
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Asecos Team
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
121 - 124
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Prat
|
Portugalete Basket
|
119 - 126
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
Los ChessTeam
|
89 - 120
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Timber Cullera
|
Asecos Team
|
111 - 96
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
Tonlica
|
143 - 133
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Portugalete Basket
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
114 - 98
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Tonlica
|
C.B. Prat
|
116 - 132
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Los ChessTeam
|
Timber Cullera
|
121 - 118
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Asecos Team
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
110 - 125
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
Tonlica
|
111 - 129
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Timber Cullera
|
Portugalete Basket
|
142 - 138
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
Los ChessTeam
|
134 - 132
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Prat
|
Asecos Team
|
121 - 104
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Tonlica
|
Los ChessTeam
|
116 - 123
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Portugalete Basket
|
Asecos Team
|
106 - 105
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
126 - 111
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Timber Cullera
|
C.B. Prat
|
152 - 155
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Asecos Team
|
Tonlica
|
104 - 113
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Los ChessTeam
|
Portugalete Basket
|
97 - 111
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
Timber Cullera
|
100 - 114
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Prat
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
127 - 124
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Tonlica
|
Portugalete Basket
|
114 - 124
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Timber Cullera
|
Rayo Ferreras C. B.
|
118 - 112
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Prat
|
Unión SemiNegra No Liberal
|
115 - 113
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Los ChessTeam
|
Asecos Team
|
125 - 116
|