|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
jugones44
|
FuenlaThunder
|
112 - 105
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Lucena
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
83 - 115
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Petit B.C.
|
Richmond c.b.
|
113 - 135
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Bergas
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
113 - 116
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
FuenlaThunder
|
C.B. Lucena
|
125 - 110
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
Petit B.C.
|
121 - 113
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Richmond c.b.
|
Los Bergas
|
139 - 143
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
jugones44
|
122 - 135
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Petit B.C.
|
FuenlaThunder
|
91 - 107
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Bergas
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
84 - 104
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
jugones44
|
Richmond c.b.
|
121 - 130
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Lucena
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
79 - 110
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
FuenlaThunder
|
Los Bergas
|
99 - 121
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Richmond c.b.
|
C.B. Lucena
|
109 - 98
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
Petit B.C.
|
137 - 143
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
jugones44
|
106 - 94
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Richmond c.b.
|
FuenlaThunder
|
116 - 130
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
119 - 125
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Petit B.C.
|
jugones44
|
94 - 109
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Bergas
|
C.B. Lucena
|
119 - 112
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
FuenlaThunder
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
105 - 123
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
Richmond c.b.
|
101 - 109
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
jugones44
|
Los Bergas
|
141 - 137
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Lucena
|
Petit B.C.
|
106 - 119
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
FuenlaThunder
|
111 - 96
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
Richmond c.b.
|
101 - 110
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Lucena
|
jugones44
|
108 - 123
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Bergas
|
Petit B.C.
|
118 - 124
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
FuenlaThunder
|
Club Basquet Manresa
|
93 - 95
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
Basket Rebels
|
121 - 96
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Richmond c.b.
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
|
113 - 109
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
Paño C.B.
|
134 - 138
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
jugones44
|
Cuenca River-Rockets
|
115 - 121
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Lucena
|
Traficandoconcolores.com
|
100 - 106
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Petit B.C.
|
Seurino
|
115 - 117
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Bergas
|
Ikusi
|
104 - 105
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
112 - 110
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Basquet Manresa
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
103 - 108
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Rebels
|
Richmond c.b.
|
113 - 123
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Paño C.B.
|
jugones44
|
129 - 117
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Cuenca River-Rockets
|
C.B. Lucena
|
119 - 117
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Traficandoconcolores.com
|
Petit B.C.
|
82 - 105
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Seurino
|
Los Bergas
|
106 - 114
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Ikusi
|
FuenlaThunder
|
99 - 111
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Richmond c.b.
|
Club Basquet Manresa
|
113 - 127
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
Basket Rebels
|
125 - 115
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
jugones44
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
|
108 - 111
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Lucena
|
Paño C.B.
|
118 - 130
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Petit B.C.
|
Cuenca River-Rockets
|
108 - 116
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Bergas
|
Traficandoconcolores.com
|
126 - 138
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
FuenlaThunder
|
Seurino
|
104 - 102
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
Ikusi
|
117 - 116
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Basquet Manresa
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
117 - 118
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Rebels
|
jugones44
|
106 - 128
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
|
C.B. Lucena
|
124 - 105
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Cuenca River-Rockets
|
Los Bergas
|
103 - 124
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Traficandoconcolores.com
|
FuenlaThunder
|
110 - 124
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Seurino
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
104 - 120
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Ikusi
|
Richmond c.b.
|
113 - 122
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Paño C.B.
|
Petit B.C.
|
109 - 116
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
Traficandoconcolores.com
|
127 - 131
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
jugones44
|
Club Basquet Manresa
|
108 - 120
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Lucena
|
Basket Rebels
|
137 - 143
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Petit B.C.
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
|
98 - 111
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Bergas
|
Paño C.B.
|
130 - 132
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
FuenlaThunder
|
Cuenca River-Rockets
|
103 - 108
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Richmond c.b.
|
Seurino
|
134 - 127
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
Ikusi
|
112 - 116
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Rebels
|
Petit B.C.
|
111 - 126
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
|
Los Bergas
|
119 - 125
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Paño C.B.
|
FuenlaThunder
|
98 - 101
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Cuenca River-Rockets
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
101 - 123
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Traficandoconcolores.com
|
Richmond c.b.
|
98 - 120
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Seurino
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
94 - 108
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Ikusi
|
jugones44
|
118 - 122
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Basquet Manresa
|
C.B. Lucena
|
100 - 109
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Richmond c.b.
|
Cuenca River-Rockets
|
112 - 125
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
jugones44
|
Seurino
|
128 - 117
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Petit B.C.
|
Club Basquet Manresa
|
103 - 108
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Bergas
|
Basket Rebels
|
112 - 104
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
FuenlaThunder
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
|
119 - 127
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
Paño C.B.
|
117 - 124
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
Traficandoconcolores.com
|
108 - 94
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Lucena
|
Ikusi
|
106 - 118
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Club Basquet Manresa
|
Los Bergas
|
102 - 101
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
105 - 114
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Paño C.B.
|
Richmond c.b.
|
114 - 124
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Cuenca River-Rockets
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
114 - 112
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Traficandoconcolores.com
|
jugones44
|
151 - 149
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Seurino
|
C.B. Lucena
|
138 - 146
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Ikusi
|
Petit B.C.
|
118 - 127
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Rebels
|
FuenlaThunder
|
95 - 116
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
Los Bergas
|
99 - 97
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
FuenlaThunder
|
jugones44
|
114 - 112
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
C.B. Lucena
|
126 - 98
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Richmond c.b.
|
Petit B.C.
|
133 - 124
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Lucena
|
FuenlaThunder
|
85 - 109
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Bergas
|
Richmond c.b.
|
92 - 107
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
jugones44
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
97 - 105
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Petit B.C.
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
119 - 138
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
FuenlaThunder
|
Petit B.C.
|
110 - 133
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
Los Bergas
|
108 - 133
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Richmond c.b.
|
jugones44
|
125 - 127
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
C.B. Lucena
|
125 - 113
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Bergas
|
FuenlaThunder
|
118 - 111
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
jugones44
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
103 - 119
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Lucena
|
Richmond c.b.
|
92 - 116
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Petit B.C.
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
96 - 112
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
130 - 127
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
jugones44
|
Petit B.C.
|
113 - 117
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Lucena
|
Los Bergas
|
101 - 126
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
FuenlaThunder
|
Richmond c.b.
|
97 - 99
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
FuenlaThunder
|
99 - 118
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Richmond c.b.
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
101 - 105
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Los Bergas
|
jugones44
|
137 - 143
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Petit B.C.
|
C.B. Lucena
|
118 - 113
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
FuenlaThunder
|
Benidoleig Bàsquet Club397
|
108 - 113
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Richmond c.b.
|
Real Madrid Aw
|
117 - 109
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Petit B.C.
|
Los Bergas
|
109 - 118
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
jugones44
|
C.B. Lucena
|
123 - 120
|