|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B Bruna
|
CB Llobregat
|
120 - 123
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Mala BasKet
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
102 - 100
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Dynamite BC
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
109 - 114
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Haribo Basket
|
CB Ametlla
|
124 - 138
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
Dynamite BC
|
116 - 115
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
Haribo Basket
|
116 - 121
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ametlla
|
C.B Bruna
|
109 - 104
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Llobregat
|
Mala BasKet
|
100 - 112
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Haribo Basket
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
91 - 96
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Dynamite BC
|
CB Llobregat
|
94 - 96
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B Bruna
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
127 - 119
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Mala BasKet
|
CB Ametlla
|
122 - 117
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Llobregat
|
Haribo Basket
|
106 - 122
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
C.B Bruna
|
94 - 108
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
Mala BasKet
|
104 - 121
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ametlla
|
Dynamite BC
|
109 - 120
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
CB Llobregat
|
113 - 123
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ametlla
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
115 - 120
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Haribo Basket
|
Mala BasKet
|
104 - 116
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Dynamite BC
|
C.B Bruna
|
113 - 129
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Llobregat
|
CB Ametlla
|
123 - 129
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
116 - 124
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B Bruna
|
Haribo Basket
|
109 - 110
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Mala BasKet
|
Dynamite BC
|
128 - 131
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
CB Llobregat
|
110 - 127
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Mala BasKet
|
C.B Bruna
|
110 - 104
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Haribo Basket
|
Dynamite BC
|
113 - 115
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ametlla
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
158 - 147
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Horsepower Abenójar
|
Haribo Basket
|
118 - 123
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Rithm Team
|
CB Llobregat
|
130 - 126
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Los guerrerosfc
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
118 - 108
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Manresa Basquet
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
114 - 108
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Estufeiro fc
|
CB Ametlla
|
131 - 121
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Toronto Team
|
C.B Bruna
|
124 - 115
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
winfiz
|
Mala BasKet
|
108 - 104
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
HeccaT
|
Dynamite BC
|
101 - 113
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Llobregat
|
Los guerrerosfc
|
102 - 120
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
Manresa Basquet
|
114 - 116
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ametlla
|
Toronto Team
|
108 - 119
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B Bruna
|
winfiz
|
93 - 103
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Mala BasKet
|
HeccaT
|
116 - 112
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Dynamite BC
|
Horsepower Abenójar
|
119 - 130
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Haribo Basket
|
Rithm Team
|
101 - 106
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
Estufeiro fc
|
101 - 116
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Manresa Basquet
|
CB Llobregat
|
101 - 105
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Estufeiro fc
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
116 - 121
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Toronto Team
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
118 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
winfiz
|
CB Ametlla
|
110 - 118
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
HeccaT
|
C.B Bruna
|
123 - 135
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Horsepower Abenójar
|
Mala BasKet
|
112 - 124
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Rithm Team
|
Dynamite BC
|
124 - 127
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Los guerrerosfc
|
Haribo Basket
|
117 - 96
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Llobregat
|
Estufeiro fc
|
106 - 108
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
Toronto Team
|
112 - 129
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
winfiz
|
111 - 130
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B Bruna
|
Horsepower Abenójar
|
97 - 123
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Mala BasKet
|
Rithm Team
|
105 - 125
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Dynamite BC
|
Los guerrerosfc
|
118 - 131
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Haribo Basket
|
Manresa Basquet
|
130 - 135
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ametlla
|
HeccaT
|
128 - 134
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Los guerrerosfc
|
Mala BasKet
|
132 - 119
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Toronto Team
|
CB Llobregat
|
136 - 130
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
winfiz
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
103 - 88
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
HeccaT
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
131 - 128
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Horsepower Abenójar
|
CB Ametlla
|
116 - 101
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Rithm Team
|
C.B Bruna
|
160 - 150
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Manresa Basquet
|
Dynamite BC
|
104 - 109
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Estufeiro fc
|
Haribo Basket
|
132 - 140
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
HeccaT
|
106 - 118
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
Horsepower Abenójar
|
100 - 127
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ametlla
|
Rithm Team
|
92 - 121
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B Bruna
|
Los guerrerosfc
|
90 - 116
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Mala BasKet
|
Manresa Basquet
|
131 - 114
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Dynamite BC
|
Estufeiro fc
|
109 - 120
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Haribo Basket
|
Toronto Team
|
106 - 118
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Llobregat
|
winfiz
|
113 - 110
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Manresa Basquet
|
C.B Bruna
|
122 - 130
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Toronto Team
|
Dynamite BC
|
114 - 101
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
HeccaT
|
CB Llobregat
|
124 - 120
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Horsepower Abenójar
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
110 - 99
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Rithm Team
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
150 - 156
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Los guerrerosfc
|
CB Ametlla
|
113 - 120
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Estufeiro fc
|
Mala BasKet
|
110 - 112
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
winfiz
|
Haribo Basket
|
112 - 110
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Llobregat
|
Horsepower Abenójar
|
135 - 129
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
Los guerrerosfc
|
117 - 121
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ametlla
|
Manresa Basquet
|
112 - 113
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B Bruna
|
Estufeiro fc
|
103 - 115
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Mala BasKet
|
Toronto Team
|
125 - 122
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Dynamite BC
|
winfiz
|
91 - 107
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Haribo Basket
|
HeccaT
|
106 - 125
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
Rithm Team
|
89 - 104
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Llobregat
|
C.B Bruna
|
126 - 131
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
Mala BasKet
|
109 - 123
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
Dynamite BC
|
101 - 110
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ametlla
|
Haribo Basket
|
121 - 120
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Dynamite BC
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
116 - 120
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Haribo Basket
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
128 - 132
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B Bruna
|
CB Ametlla
|
117 - 111
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Mala BasKet
|
CB Llobregat
|
132 - 133
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
Haribo Basket
|
101 - 114
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Llobregat
|
Dynamite BC
|
110 - 113
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
C.B Bruna
|
129 - 138
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ametlla
|
Mala BasKet
|
103 - 123
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Haribo Basket
|
CB Llobregat
|
103 - 116
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B Bruna
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
107 - 92
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Mala BasKet
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
108 - 112
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Dynamite BC
|
CB Ametlla
|
91 - 111
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Llobregat
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
125 - 120
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
CB Ametlla
|
91 - 109
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Mala BasKet
|
Haribo Basket
|
126 - 123
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B Bruna
|
Dynamite BC
|
127 - 131
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Ametlla
|
CB Llobregat
|
115 - 111
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
116 - 121
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Haribo Basket
|
C.B Bruna
|
117 - 127
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Dynamite BC
|
Mala BasKet
|
117 - 128
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Llobregat
|
C.B. Marchamalo
|
105 - 123
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
C.B Bruna
|
Mala BasKet
|
112 - 126
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Dynamite BC
|
Haribo Basket
|
121 - 127
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Labyrinth Cordovilla la Real
|
CB Ametlla
|
120 - 124
|