|
03/09/2024 10:30:00
|
Kračevo Ops
|
12 Balandžių
|
93 - 95
|
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
111 - 90
|
|
03/09/2024 11:35:00
|
Confused Pigs
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
70 - 80
|
|
03/09/2024 12:00:00
|
Dunk Pacers
|
Bolesna Brača
|
60 - 119
|
|
03/12/2024 12:00:00
|
12 Balandžių
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
84 - 103
|
03/12/2024 12:00:00
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
Confused Pigs
|
69 - 104
|
03/12/2024 12:00:00
|
Bolesna Brača
|
Kračevo Ops
|
104 - 98
|
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
Dunk Pacers
|
71 - 41
|
|
03/16/2024 10:30:00
|
Confused Pigs
|
12 Balandžių
|
75 - 59
|
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Dunk Pacers
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
72 - 104
|
|
03/16/2024 11:35:00
|
Kračevo Ops
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
88 - 83
|
|
03/16/2024 12:00:00
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
Bolesna Brača
|
89 - 111
|
|
03/19/2024 12:00:00
|
Bolesna Brača
|
Confused Pigs
|
40 - 63
|
03/19/2024 12:00:00
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
Kračevo Ops
|
51 - 104
|
03/19/2024 12:00:00
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
57 - 79
|
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
12 Balandžių
|
Dunk Pacers
|
107 - 94
|
|
03/23/2024 10:30:00
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
12 Balandžių
|
108 - 102
|
|
03/23/2024 12:00:00
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
Bolesna Brača
|
46 - 103
|
03/23/2024 12:00:00
|
Confused Pigs
|
Kračevo Ops
|
85 - 86
|
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
Dunk Pacers
|
108 - 53
|
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
12 Balandžių
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
90 - 67
|
|
03/26/2024 11:35:00
|
Bolesna Brača
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
89 - 61
|
|
03/26/2024 12:00:00
|
Dunk Pacers
|
Confused Pigs
|
64 - 119
|
03/26/2024 12:00:00
|
Kračevo Ops
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
83 - 105
|
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
97 - 56
|
|
03/30/2024 12:00:00
|
12 Balandžių
|
Bolesna Brača
|
86 - 109
|
03/30/2024 12:00:00
|
Confused Pigs
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
55 - 99
|
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Kračevo Ops
|
Dunk Pacers
|
106 - 80
|
|
04/02/2024 10:30:00
|
Twarda Akademia
|
12 Balandžių
|
93 - 77
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Australia Phoenix
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
103 - 44
|
|
04/02/2024 11:35:00
|
Los Penúltimos
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
107 - 84
|
|
04/02/2024 12:00:00
|
Manileño sa München
|
Bolesna Brača
|
95 - 89
|
04/02/2024 12:00:00
|
Belgian Training Academy
|
Kračevo Ops
|
101 - 82
|
04/02/2024 12:00:00
|
Cholet Bringuette
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
46 - 160
|
04/02/2024 12:00:00
|
U.K Nuggets II
|
Confused Pigs
|
38 - 106
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Lsm Naples
|
Dunk Pacers
|
88 - 97
|
|
04/06/2024 10:00:00
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
Lsm Naples
|
89 - 82
|
04/06/2024 10:00:00
|
Confused Pigs
|
Manileño sa München
|
73 - 113
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Kračevo Ops
|
Cholet Bringuette
|
118 - 45
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Bolesna Brača
|
Twarda Akademia
|
85 - 100
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Dunk Pacers
|
Belgian Training Academy
|
60 - 94
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
U.K Nuggets II
|
132 - 52
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
Los Penúltimos
|
34 - 107
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
12 Balandžių
|
Australia Phoenix
|
62 - 94
|
|
04/09/2024 10:30:00
|
Los Penúltimos
|
12 Balandžių
|
83 - 85
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Lsm Naples
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
96 - 63
|
|
04/09/2024 11:35:00
|
Belgian Training Academy
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
109 - 79
|
|
04/09/2024 12:00:00
|
Australia Phoenix
|
Bolesna Brača
|
48 - 75
|
04/09/2024 12:00:00
|
U.K Nuggets II
|
Kračevo Ops
|
51 - 99
|
04/09/2024 12:00:00
|
Manileño sa München
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
107 - 110
|
04/09/2024 12:00:00
|
Twarda Akademia
|
Confused Pigs
|
75 - 57
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Cholet Bringuette
|
Dunk Pacers
|
74 - 163
|
|
04/13/2024 10:00:00
|
12 Balandžių
|
Lsm Naples
|
112 - 95
|
04/13/2024 10:00:00
|
Kračevo Ops
|
Manileño sa München
|
100 - 110
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
Cholet Bringuette
|
112 - 61
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
Twarda Akademia
|
102 - 72
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Bolesna Brača
|
Los Penúltimos
|
80 - 89
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
Belgian Training Academy
|
41 - 123
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Dunk Pacers
|
U.K Nuggets II
|
95 - 56
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Confused Pigs
|
Australia Phoenix
|
48 - 71
|
|
04/16/2024 10:30:00
|
Belgian Training Academy
|
12 Balandžių
|
112 - 98
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Cholet Bringuette
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
59 - 100
|
|
04/16/2024 11:35:00
|
U.K Nuggets II
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
52 - 101
|
|
04/16/2024 12:00:00
|
Lsm Naples
|
Bolesna Brača
|
89 - 106
|
04/16/2024 12:00:00
|
Australia Phoenix
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
65 - 91
|
04/16/2024 12:00:00
|
Los Penúltimos
|
Confused Pigs
|
87 - 69
|
04/16/2024 12:00:00
|
Twarda Akademia
|
Kračevo Ops
|
102 - 91
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Manileño sa München
|
Dunk Pacers
|
102 - 82
|
|
04/20/2024 10:00:00
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
Manileño sa München
|
71 - 102
|
04/20/2024 10:00:00
|
Confused Pigs
|
Lsm Naples
|
110 - 101
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
12 Balandžių
|
Cholet Bringuette
|
122 - 75
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Dunk Pacers
|
Twarda Akademia
|
68 - 103
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
U.K Nuggets II
|
65 - 77
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
Los Penúltimos
|
103 - 109
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Bolesna Brača
|
Belgian Training Academy
|
84 - 81
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Kračevo Ops
|
Australia Phoenix
|
79 - 106
|
|
04/27/2024 09:00:00
|
Lsm Naples
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
66 - 127
|
|
04/27/2024 10:30:00
|
U.K Nuggets II
|
12 Balandžių
|
84 - 115
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Manileño sa München
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
109 - 60
|
|
04/27/2024 11:35:00
|
Twarda Akademia
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
81 - 79
|
|
04/27/2024 12:00:00
|
Cholet Bringuette
|
Bolesna Brača
|
53 - 143
|
04/27/2024 12:00:00
|
Los Penúltimos
|
Kračevo Ops
|
95 - 66
|
04/27/2024 12:00:00
|
Belgian Training Academy
|
Confused Pigs
|
100 - 64
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Australia Phoenix
|
Dunk Pacers
|
105 - 91
|
|
04/30/2024 10:00:00
|
12 Balandžių
|
Manileño sa München
|
79 - 104
|
04/30/2024 10:00:00
|
Kračevo Ops
|
Lsm Naples
|
113 - 101
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Confused Pigs
|
Cholet Bringuette
|
101 - 64
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
Twarda Akademia
|
44 - 112
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Bolesna Brača
|
U.K Nuggets II
|
116 - 78
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Dunk Pacers
|
Los Penúltimos
|
86 - 101
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
Belgian Training Academy
|
109 - 96
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
Australia Phoenix
|
70 - 92
|
|
05/04/2024 09:00:00
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
40 - 115
|
|
05/04/2024 12:00:00
|
12 Balandžių
|
Kračevo Ops
|
89 - 104
|
05/04/2024 12:00:00
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
Confused Pigs
|
73 - 75
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
Bolesna Brača
|
Dunk Pacers
|
72 - 94
|
|
05/07/2024 10:30:00
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
12 Balandžių
|
106 - 74
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Confused Pigs
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
96 - 58
|
|
05/07/2024 11:35:00
|
Dunk Pacers
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
45 - 119
|
|
05/07/2024 12:00:00
|
Kračevo Ops
|
Bolesna Brača
|
79 - 111
|
|
05/11/2024 09:00:00
|
Bolesna Brača
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
76 - 103
|
|
05/11/2024 12:00:00
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
Kračevo Ops
|
106 - 105
|
05/11/2024 12:00:00
|
12 Balandžių
|
Confused Pigs
|
93 - 86
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
Dunk Pacers
|
104 - 67
|
|
05/14/2024 10:30:00
|
Dunk Pacers
|
12 Balandžių
|
69 - 111
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Kračevo Ops
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
101 - 58
|
|
05/14/2024 11:35:00
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
101 - 83
|
|
05/14/2024 12:00:00
|
Confused Pigs
|
Bolesna Brača
|
43 - 60
|
|
05/18/2024 09:00:00
|
Dunk Pacers
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
75 - 127
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
Bolesna Brača
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
143 - 76
|
|
05/18/2024 11:35:00
|
12 Balandžių
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
95 - 96
|
|
05/18/2024 12:00:00
|
Kračevo Ops
|
Confused Pigs
|
78 - 88
|
|
05/21/2024 10:30:00
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
12 Balandžių
|
63 - 110
|
|
05/21/2024 12:00:00
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
Bolesna Brača
|
73 - 109
|
05/21/2024 12:00:00
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
Kračevo Ops
|
109 - 92
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
Confused Pigs
|
Dunk Pacers
|
84 - 64
|
|
05/25/2024 10:30:00
|
Bolesna Brača
|
12 Balandžių
|
91 - 97
|
|
05/25/2024 11:35:00
|
KK Sloga Gornji Podgradci
|
Buricul Pământului II
|
51 - 113
|
|
05/25/2024 12:00:00
|
Dunk Pacers
|
Kračevo Ops
|
89 - 103
|
05/25/2024 12:00:00
|
BC Laimingas Šūvis
|
Confused Pigs
|
86 - 69
|