|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Vitava
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
114 - 125
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Hills
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
116 - 126
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
96 - 123
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
Monini
|
100 - 136
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
Basket Hills
|
135 - 125
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
129 - 105
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
133 - 111
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Monini
|
FC Vitava
|
111 - 121
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
115 - 134
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
93 - 134
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Vitava
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
102 - 128
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Hills
|
Monini
|
120 - 127
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
122 - 102
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
Basket Hills
|
106 - 108
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Monini
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
127 - 125
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
FC Vitava
|
96 - 109
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
110 - 124
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Monini
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
116 - 108
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
FC Vitava
|
108 - 119
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
Basket Hills
|
99 - 136
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
Monini
|
118 - 131
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
104 - 110
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Vitava
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
144 - 138
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Hills
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
112 - 117
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
118 - 130
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Monini
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
101 - 113
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Hills
|
FC Vitava
|
98 - 111
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
100 - 129
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
Jades Nowy Dwór
|
115 - 113
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
Alba Villains
|
109 - 128
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
Ekipa z New Jersey
|
128 - 130
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Monini
|
AlienDefence
|
116 - 122
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Vitava
|
Wrocław Demons
|
112 - 121
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Hills
|
orkiestra
|
116 - 123
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
FC Stoners
|
96 - 118
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
Anwil Włocławek S.A.
|
114 - 123
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Ekipa z New Jersey
|
Monini
|
119 - 124
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Jades Nowy Dwór
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
102 - 90
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Alba Villains
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
112 - 106
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
AlienDefence
|
FC Vitava
|
100 - 94
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Wrocław Demons
|
Basket Hills
|
114 - 112
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
orkiestra
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
106 - 91
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Stoners
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
118 - 101
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Anwil Włocławek S.A.
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
118 - 134
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
Jades Nowy Dwór
|
114 - 116
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Monini
|
Alba Villains
|
127 - 122
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Vitava
|
Ekipa z New Jersey
|
123 - 142
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Hills
|
AlienDefence
|
108 - 121
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
Wrocław Demons
|
98 - 127
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
orkiestra
|
83 - 124
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
FC Stoners
|
117 - 124
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
Anwil Włocławek S.A.
|
118 - 116
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Jades Nowy Dwór
|
Monini
|
131 - 122
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Alba Villains
|
FC Vitava
|
117 - 112
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Ekipa z New Jersey
|
Basket Hills
|
117 - 114
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Wrocław Demons
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
118 - 90
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
orkiestra
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
100 - 112
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Stoners
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
93 - 107
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Anwil Włocławek S.A.
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
99 - 128
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
AlienDefence
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
136 - 133
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
orkiestra
|
117 - 120
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Vitava
|
Jades Nowy Dwór
|
110 - 134
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Hills
|
Alba Villains
|
109 - 135
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
Ekipa z New Jersey
|
101 - 123
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
AlienDefence
|
105 - 142
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
Wrocław Demons
|
128 - 130
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
FC Stoners
|
123 - 125
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Monini
|
Anwil Włocławek S.A.
|
111 - 117
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Alba Villains
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
102 - 104
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Ekipa z New Jersey
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
121 - 104
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
AlienDefence
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
114 - 111
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Wrocław Demons
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
160 - 167
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
orkiestra
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
98 - 113
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Stoners
|
Monini
|
118 - 124
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Anwil Włocławek S.A.
|
FC Vitava
|
113 - 128
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Jades Nowy Dwór
|
Basket Hills
|
131 - 128
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
Wrocław Demons
|
107 - 123
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Vitava
|
FC Stoners
|
113 - 108
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
Jades Nowy Dwór
|
112 - 127
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
Alba Villains
|
105 - 130
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
Ekipa z New Jersey
|
109 - 110
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
AlienDefence
|
141 - 135
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Monini
|
orkiestra
|
108 - 110
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Hills
|
Anwil Włocławek S.A.
|
130 - 120
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Jades Nowy Dwór
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
140 - 107
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Ekipa z New Jersey
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
109 - 113
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
AlienDefence
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
131 - 130
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Wrocław Demons
|
Monini
|
109 - 123
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
orkiestra
|
FC Vitava
|
101 - 100
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Stoners
|
Basket Hills
|
125 - 131
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Anwil Włocławek S.A.
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
109 - 111
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Alba Villains
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
128 - 132
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Monini
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
124 - 101
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
FC Vitava
|
128 - 130
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
Basket Hills
|
107 - 124
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
118 - 112
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Hills
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
120 - 124
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
89 - 125
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Vitava
|
Monini
|
99 - 113
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
91 - 114
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
122 - 115
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
131 - 105
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
FC Vitava
|
124 - 122
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Monini
|
Basket Hills
|
109 - 123
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
102 - 131
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Vitava
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
102 - 120
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Hills
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
110 - 121
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
Monini
|
101 - 121
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
Monini
|
112 - 116
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Vitava
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
128 - 118
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Hills
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
120 - 98
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
100 - 109
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Monini
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
117 - 115
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
135 - 139
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
FC Vitava
|
90 - 121
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
Basket Hills
|
102 - 130
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Trefl Sopot S.A.199
|
KKKS Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Grizzlies Glasberg
|
Monini
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
RAKOŚ INOWROCŁAW
|
Basket Academy Lubań
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Vitava
|
Basket Hills
|
|